02/NAT3HC/C-0007
|
sam. 24/09/2022
|
20:00
|
Baudour J.S.
|
VC Chaumont A
|
2 - 3
|
1 - 2
|
25/23, 25/18, 19/25, 21/25, 10/15
|
Hall Omnisports, Baudour
|
|
03/NAT3HC/C-0017
|
dim. 02/10/2022
|
18:30
|
VCV Leefdaal-Bertem A
|
Baudour J.S.
|
3 - 2
|
-
|
21/25, 21/25, 25/20, 26/24, 15/10 |
Sporthal Verona, Leefdaal
|
|
04/NAT3HC/C-0019
|
sam. 08/10/2022
|
20:30
|
Volley Eternit Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos A
|
Baudour J.S.
|
3 - 0
|
-
|
25/16, 26/24, 25/18 |
Sporthal Eternit, Kapelle-op-den-Bos
|
|
05/NAT3HC/C-0027
|
sam. 15/10/2022
|
20:30
|
BW NIVELLES B
|
Baudour J.S.
|
3 - 2
|
3 - 0
|
27/25, 24/26, 20/25, 25/15, 15/8 |
Salle Omnisports de Baulers
|
|
06/NAT3HC/C-0031
|
sam. 22/10/2022
|
20:00
|
Baudour J.S.
|
VC WALHAIN A
|
0 - 3
|
2 - 1
|
22/25, 10/25, 21/25 |
Hall Omnisports, Baudour
|
|
01/NAT3HC/C-0001
|
dim. 06/11/2022
|
18:00
|
BRUXELLES EST VC B
|
Baudour J.S.
|
3 - 0
|
3 - 0
|
25/17, 25/18, 25/19 |
Centre Sportif dAuderghem - Salle Willeghem
|
|
07/NAT3HC/C-0038
|
sam. 12/11/2022
|
20:00
|
Baudour J.S.
|
Sporta Brussels Volley A
|
0 - 3
|
1 - 2
|
10/25, 22/25, 16/25 |
Hall Omnisports, Baudour
|
|
08/NAT3HC/C-0046
|
sam. 19/11/2022
|
21:00
|
VC Floor-F
|
Baudour J.S.
|
0 - 3
|
0 - 3
|
19/25, 18/25, 21/25 |
Centre Sportif Floreffe
|
|
09/NAT3HC/C-0050
|
sam. 26/11/2022
|
20:00
|
Baudour J.S.
|
AXISGUIBERTIN C
|
2 - 3
|
1 - 2
|
25/19, 20/25, 25/16, 12/25, 13/15 |
Hall Omnisports, Baudour
|
|
10/NAT3HC/C-0056
|
sam. 03/12/2022
|
20:00
|
Baudour J.S.
|
Volley Haasrode Leuven B
|
-
|
-
|
|
Hall Omnisports, Baudour
|
|
11/NAT3HC/C-0066
|
sam. 10/12/2022
|
20:30
|
VBT Machelen A
|
Baudour J.S.
|
-
|
-
|
|
Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
|
|
15/NAT3HC/C-0090
|
sam. 28/01/2023
|
20:00
|
Baudour J.S.
|
Volley Eternit Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos A
|
-
|
-
|
|
Hall Omnisports, Baudour
|
|
12/NAT3HC/C-0067
|
sam. 04/02/2023
|
20:00
|
Baudour J.S.
|
BRUXELLES EST VC B
|
-
|
-
|
|
Hall Omnisports, Baudour
|
|
16/NAT3HC/C-0091
|
sam. 11/02/2023
|
20:00
|
Baudour J.S.
|
BW NIVELLES B
|
-
|
-
|
|
Hall Omnisports, Baudour
|
|
17/NAT3HC/C-0100
|
sam. 18/02/2023
|
20:30
|
VC WALHAIN A
|
Baudour J.S.
|
-
|
-
|
|
Complex Omnisports de Walhain
|
|
18/NAT3HC/C-0104
|
sam. 11/03/2023
|
21:00
|
Sporta Brussels Volley A
|
Baudour J.S.
|
-
|
-
|
|
Ecole Georges Désir
|
|
19/NAT3HC/C-0110
|
sam. 18/03/2023
|
20:00
|
Baudour J.S.
|
VC Floor-F
|
-
|
-
|
|
Hall Omnisports, Baudour
|
|
20/NAT3HC/C-0116
|
ven. 24/03/2023
|
21:00
|
AXISGUIBERTIN C
|
Baudour J.S.
|
-
|
-
|
|
Centre Sportif J. Moisse, Mont-St-Guibert
|
|
13/NAT3HC/C-0074
|
sam. 01/04/2023
|
21:00
|
VC Chaumont A
|
Baudour J.S.
|
-
|
-
|
|
Centre Sportif André Docquier
|
|
14/NAT3HC/C-0079
|
sam. 08/04/2023
|
20:00
|
Baudour J.S.
|
VCV Leefdaal-Bertem A
|
-
|
-
|
|
Hall Omnisports, Baudour
|
|
21/NAT3HC/C-0122
|
dim. 16/04/2023
|
18:00
|
Volley Haasrode Leuven B
|
Baudour J.S.
|
-
|
-
|
|
Sportcomplex Haasrode
|
|
22/NAT3HC/C-0128
|
sam. 22/04/2023
|
20:00
|
Baudour J.S.
|
VBT Machelen A
|
-
|
-
|
|
Hall Omnisports, Baudour
|
|